Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International ZO Womens Tournament -- SFM

Nov 10 - 12, 2017
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
7.  Paetz, Alina 0.390 386.952
20.  Sidorova, Anna 0.260 273.749
23.  Feltscher, Binia 0.250 246.632
26.  Fleming, Hannah 0.250 215.855
40.  Kubeskova, Anna 0.200 132.795
48.  Jentsch, Daniela 0.200 103.951
61.  Hegner, Ursi 0.150 76.289
69.  Jackson, Sophie 0.150 56.043
84.  Schoepp, Andrea 0.150 46.791
92.  Stern, Elena 0.150 38.485
106.  Hamilton, Claire 0.100 30.254
112.  Widmer, Chantale 0.100 25.936
123.  Apollonio, Federica 0.100 21.270
137.  Gaspari, Diana 0.100 16.231
147.  Stasa-Sarsune, Iveta 0.100 13.888
159.  Hauser, Marina 0.100 11.053
178.  Dupont, Madeleine 0.100 6.879
192.  Danshina, Anastasiia 0.100 3.733
203.  Szeliga-Frynia, Marta 0.050 2.654
235.  Wuest, Nora 0.050 0.000
235.  Synackova, Hana 0.050 0.000
Teams Total: 3.100
Purse Factor: 1.060
Teams Factor: 1.156
Teams Scale: 1.143
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 4.342

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑