ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Simmons, Pat
  Player Photo
Birchard, Daniel
VIEW MATCHUP
September 23 -- 1:00 pm EDT

Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic -- Scores

Aug 3 - 6, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Aug 5 -- 5:00am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
SooHyuk Kim
Gangwon, KOR
   0  1  0  0  3  0  0  0  1  5  
Shinya Abe
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  1  1  0  0  1  1  0  4  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
SooHyuk
Kim
Third:
Player Photo
Taehwan
Kim
Second:
Player Photo
Jongdeok
Park
Lead:
Player Photo
Yunho
Nam
Fourth:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Skip:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Aita


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Yusuke Morozumi
Karuizawa, JPN
     1  0  1  1  0  2  0  0  X  5  
Gaku Suzuki
Sapporo, JPN
   0  1  0  0  1  0  1  1  X  4  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this GameAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third:
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Second:
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Fourth:
No Photo
Ryotarou
Syukuya
Third:
No Photo
Kouki
Ogiwara
Second:
No Photo
Riku
Onodera
Skip:
No Photo
Gaku
Suzuki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Junpei Kanda
Tokyo, JPN
   0  0  1  0  0  0  X  X  1  
Chang-Min Kim
Uiseong, KOR
     2  1  0  2  1  1  X  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
No Photo
Junpei
Kanda
Third:
Player Photo
Shota
Iino
Second:
Player Photo
Shinya
Iwamoto
Lead:
No Photo
Shotaro
Hashimoto
Skip:
Player Photo
Chang-Min
Kim
Third:
Player Photo
Se Hyeon
Seong
Second:
Player Photo
Eun Soo
Oh
Lead:
No Photo
Ki Bok
Lee


Show All Draws/Games

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑