Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
M: King Spud Classic
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Atlantic Time (AT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- A Event

Nov 24 - 27, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Darcy Robertson
3
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 15
  [1] Darcy Robertson
Christine McMakin
5
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
  [9] Darcy Robertson
Tiffany McLean
Lisa Menard
3
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 15
 

  [2]

Lisa Menard
7
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 24
  [13]
Beth Peterson
Qualifier
3
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 16
  [3] Alyssa Calvert
Alyssa Calvert
Briane Meilleur
5
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
  [10]
Briane Meilleur
Briane Meilleur
3
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 16
  [4]
Rachel Burtnyk
Shannon Birchard
2
Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 17
  [5] Shannon Birchard
Kim Link
5
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
  [11] Shannon Birchard
Rhonda Varnes
Rhonda Varnes
3
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 17
  [6]
Kristy Watling
7
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 23
  [14]
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Qualifier
2
Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 18
  [7] Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Terry Ursel
Barb Spencer
5
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
Barb Spencer
Barb Spencer
3
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 18
  [8]
Cheryl Reed

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
M: King Spud Classic
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Atlantic Time (AT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Since the launch of Klutch Curling early last month, the technology has already been installed in over 40 Curling Clubs across Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑