Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- B Event

Nov 24 - 27, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Darryl Horsman
4
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 26
  [15] Joey Witherspoon
Joey Witherspoon
6
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 30
  [19] Curtis McCannell
Curtis McCannell
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 33
  [23] JT Ryan
4
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 26
  [16] Curtis McCannell

Qualifier

Tanner Lott JT Ryan
Cameron Rittenour
4
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 27
  [17] Cameron Rittenour
Julien Leduc
7
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 30
  [20]
Pete Fenson
Pete Fenson
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 32
  [24]

Pete Fenson

4
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 27
  [18] Pete Fenson

Qualifier

Cameron Bryce Riley Smith
Braden Calvert
6
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 29
  [21] Braden Calvert
Kyle Foster
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 31
  [25] Braden Calvert

Qualifier

Sean Grassie
7
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 28
  [22] Sean Grassie
Dennis Bohn

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Emilie Desjardins/Robert Desjardins (Chicoutimi, Canada) wins the WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup, defeating Gina Aitken/Scott Andrews (Stirling, Scotland) 7-5 in at the Kitzbuehel Curling Club in Kitzbuehel, Austra.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑