Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- A Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Anna Hasselborg
Darcy Robertson
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Anna Hasselborg
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [2] Darcy Robertson
Daniela Jentsch
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 50
  [25] Anna Hasselborg
Binia Feltscher
Binia Feltscher
Isabella Wrana
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [4] Isabella Wrana
Breanna Rozon
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Jacqueline Harrison
Qualifier
Cory Christensen
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Jacqueline Harrison
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
  [6] Cory Christensen
Danielle Inglis Jacqueline Harrison
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Anna Sidorova
Ayumi Ogasawara
Ayumi Ogasawara
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [8] Ayumi Ogasawara
Erin Macaulay
Silvana Tirinzoni
Chrissy Cadorin
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Rhonda Varnes
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [10] Rhonda Varnes
Rhonda Varnes
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
  [27] Rhonda Varnes
Julie Tippin
Julie Tippin
Uliana Vasilyeva
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 45
  [12] Uliana Vasilyeva
Yilun Jiang
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Allison Flaxey
Qualifier
Heather Heggestad
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Allison Flaxey
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [14] Heather Heggestad
Hollie Duncan Sherry Middaugh
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
  [28]
Sherry Middaugh
Sherry Middaugh
Anna Kubeskova
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Anna Kubeskova
Erin Morrissey

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑