Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 Stu Sells Oakville Tankard

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
W: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
M: Olympic Qualification Event
W: Olympic Qualification Event
M: Farmers Edge SCT
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Challenge
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: MCT Championships
M: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: MCT Championships
M: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
W: Curl Mesabi Classic
M: Curl Mesabi Classic
W: USA Junior National Qualifier 3
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- C Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Binia Feltscher
 
13
Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
  [73] Binia Feltscher
Erin Morrissey
Breanna Rozon
12
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [66] Erin Macaulay
15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [79]
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [60] Erin Macaulay
Qualifier
Erin Macaulay Julie Tippin
Uliana Vasilyeva
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [67] Uliana Vasilyeva
Heather Heggestad
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [74] Uliana Vasilyeva
15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Ayumi Ogasawara
Qualifier
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [75] Ayumi Ogasawara
Anna Sidorova
Allison Flaxey
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [76] Anna Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova
Darcy Robertson
15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [81]
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [70] Darcy Robertson
Qualifier
Cory Christensen
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [77] Darcy Robertson
Rhonda Varnes
Daniela Jentsch
Yilun Jiang
12
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [71] Yilun Jiang
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [63] Yilun Jiang
Hollie Duncan
13
Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
  [78] Yilun Jiang
Isabella Wrana 15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [82]
Qualifier
Chrissy Cadorin

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
W: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
M: Olympic Qualification Event
W: Olympic Qualification Event
M: Farmers Edge SCT
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Challenge
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: MCT Championships
M: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: MCT Championships
M: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
W: Curl Mesabi Classic
M: Curl Mesabi Classic
W: USA Junior National Qualifier 3
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Shannon Birchard wins MCT Championships

Shannon Birchard wins MCT Championships

Shannon Birchard (Winnipeg, MB) wins the MCT Championships, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 5-4 at the East St.

Curling Blogs

  • CURL WITH MATH: The Quadrennial Canada Olympic...
  • FROM THE HACK: From the Hack Curling Podcast -...
  • MIKE THE CURLING GUY: Olympic Trials Preview -
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑