Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- C Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Binia Feltscher
 
13
Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
  [73] Binia Feltscher
Erin Morrissey
Breanna Rozon
12
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [66] Erin Macaulay
15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [79]
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [60] Erin Macaulay
Qualifier
Erin Macaulay Julie Tippin
Uliana Vasilyeva
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [67] Uliana Vasilyeva
Heather Heggestad
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [74] Uliana Vasilyeva
15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Ayumi Ogasawara
Qualifier
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [75] Ayumi Ogasawara
Anna Sidorova
Allison Flaxey
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [76] Anna Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova
Darcy Robertson
15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [81]
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [70] Darcy Robertson
Qualifier
Cory Christensen
14
Sun 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [77] Darcy Robertson
Rhonda Varnes
Daniela Jentsch
Yilun Jiang
12
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [71] Yilun Jiang
10
Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
  [63] Yilun Jiang
Hollie Duncan
13
Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
  [78] Yilun Jiang
Isabella Wrana 15
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [82]
Qualifier
Chrissy Cadorin

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑