Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
McCarville, Mike
  Player Photo
Weiss, Gary
VIEW MATCHUP
October 25 -- 9:00 pm EDT

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- A Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Anna Hasselborg
Darcy Robertson
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Anna Hasselborg
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [2] Darcy Robertson
Daniela Jentsch
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 50
  [25] Anna Hasselborg
Binia Feltscher
Binia Feltscher
Isabella Wrana
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [4] Isabella Wrana
Breanna Rozon
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Jacqueline Harrison
Qualifier
Cory Christensen
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Jacqueline Harrison
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
  [6] Cory Christensen
Danielle Inglis Jacqueline Harrison
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Anna Sidorova
Ayumi Ogasawara
Ayumi Ogasawara
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [8] Ayumi Ogasawara
Erin Macaulay
Silvana Tirinzoni
Chrissy Cadorin
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Rhonda Varnes
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [10] Rhonda Varnes
Rhonda Varnes
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
  [27] Rhonda Varnes
Julie Tippin
Julie Tippin
Uliana Vasilyeva
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 45
  [12] Uliana Vasilyeva
Yilun Jiang
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Allison Flaxey
Qualifier
Heather Heggestad
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Allison Flaxey
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [14] Heather Heggestad
Hollie Duncan Sherry Middaugh
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
  [28]
Sherry Middaugh
Sherry Middaugh
Anna Kubeskova
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Anna Kubeskova
Erin Morrissey

Recent News

Recent
Dailene Pewarchuk wins Kamloops Crown of Curling

Dailene Pewarchuk wins Kamloops Crown of Curling

Dailene Pewarchuk (Victoria, BC) wins the Kamloops Crown of Curling, defeating Patti Knezevic (Lake Country, BC) 8-5 at the Kamloops Curling Club in Kamloops, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑