Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- B Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
De Jia Zou
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
  [39] Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 78
  [47] Kyle Smith
Tanner Horgan
Rasmus Stjerne
11
Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 75
  [53] Pat Simmons
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
  [40] Patric Mabergs
Patric Mabergs
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 76
  [48] Pat Simmons
Pat Simmons
CurlingZone
13
Sun 11:30am
Loser to 79
  [57]
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 60
  [41] Todd Birr
Qualifier
Todd Birr
8
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 71
  [49] Adam Freilich
Adam Freilich
11
Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 74
  [54] Adam Freilich
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 60
  [42] Adam Freilich
Alexander Baumann Jason Gunnlaugson
Heath McCormick
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 67
  [43] Heath McCormick
Greg Drummond
8
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 73
  [50] Heath McCormick
Chang-Min Kim
Dayna Deruelle
11
Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 76
  [55] Greg Balsdon
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 67
  [44] Michael Fournier
Michael Fournier
8
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 75
  [51] Greg Balsdon
Greg Balsdon
SooHyuk Kim
13
Sun 11:30am
Loser to 82
  [58]
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
  [45] SooHyuk Kim
Qualifier
Rob Ainsley
8
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 66
  [52] Tom Brewster
Tom Brewster
11
Sat 10:00pm
Loser to 77
  [56] Brady Clark
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
  [46] Tom Brewster
Brandon Corbett Brady Clark

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑