Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Canad Inns Women's Classic -- A Event

Oct 20 - 23, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Darcy Robertson
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 31
  [1] Shannon Birchard
Shannon Birchard
Anna Hasselborg
3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 42
  [17] Anna Hasselborg
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 31
  [2] Anna Hasselborg
Rachel Burtnyk
Bingyu Wang
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Anna Hasselborg
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [3] Bingyu Wang
Erin Macaulay Sherry Middaugh
Sherry Middaugh
3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 41
  [18]
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [4] Sherry Middaugh
Chantelle Eberle
Michelle Englot
8
Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 56
  [29]
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 33
  [5] Michelle Englot
Qualifier
Sherry Anderson
Julie Tippin
3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Michelle Englot
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 33
  [6] Robyn Silvernagle
Robyn Silvernagle Michelle Englot
Eve Muirhead
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 34
  [7] Eve Muirhead
Amber Holland Eve Muirhead
Krista McCarville
3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 39
  [20]
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 34
  [8] Krista McCarville
Briane Meilleur
Nadine Scotland
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Nadine Scotland
Cory Christensen
Jennifer Jones
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 46
  [21] Nadine Scotland
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Jennifer Jones
Brett Barber
Kelsey Rocque
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Kelsey Rocque
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Kelsey Rocque
Rhonda Varnes Kelsey Rocque
Jamie Sinclair
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 45
  [22]
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Jamie Sinclair
Tori Koana
Chelsea Carey
8
Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Chelsea Carey
Qualifier
Ursi Hegner
Kerri Einarson
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Kerri Einarson
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Kerri Einarson
Barb Spencer Kerri Einarson
Silvana Tirinzoni
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Silvana Tirinzoni
Ashley Howard Nina Roth
Nina Roth
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 43
  [24]
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Nina Roth
Ayumi Ogasawara

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑