Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
M: King Spud Classic
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Boost National -- Shooting

Nov 14 - 19, 2017
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Casey Scheidegger 36514301.765.981.1
Team Chelsea Carey 35714011.665.080.8
Team Val Sweeting 30311581.784.879.2
Team Alina Paetz 27710431.705.377.7
Team Kelsey Rocque 2549561.664.777.5
Team Jennifer Jones 35012981.905.477.3
Team Rachel Homan 31111421.865.176.3
Team Julie Tippin 2629651.745.276.0
Team Allison Flaxey 2459031.724.275.9
Team Bingyu Wang 2539211.845.475.6
Team Jacqueline Harrison 2559251.584.874.5
Team Kerri Einarson 2408431.965.973.1
Team Michelle Englot 2558931.765.172.3
Team Tracy Fleury 37012721.784.871.2
Team Binia Feltscher 30310111.805.269.1
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Val Sweeting (Sweeting) 752881.984.280.2
Tracy Fleury (Fleury) 903411.804.878.5
Kelsey Rocque (Rocque) 622281.864.776.3
Casey Scheidegger (Scheidegger) 903271.885.775.7
Rachel Homan (Homan) 772772.124.675.5
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 893221.885.775.1
Julie Tippin (Tippin) 652302.045.773.9
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 862992.025.572.8
Alina Paetz (Paetz) 682321.745.870.3
Allison Flaxey (Flaxey) 612071.804.069.9
Jacqueline Harrison (Harrison) 632081.685.168.1
Bingyu Wang (Wang) 632031.965.366.9
Michelle Englot (Englot) 631972.084.465.4
Binia Feltscher (Feltscher) 752282.125.663.6
Kerri Einarson (Einarson) 601602.206.955.9

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Cathy Overton-Clapham (Carey) 903591.765.082.8
Lori Olson-Johns (Sweeting) 762971.985.881.8
Yan Zhou (Wang) 642471.985.480.8
Cary-Anne McTaggart (Scheidegger) 923501.885.879.2
Selena Kaatz (Einarson) 602242.086.278.6
Clancy Grandy (Flaxey) 622321.984.078.1
Laura Crocker (Rocque) 642421.644.378.0
Emma Miskew (Homan) 782842.045.476.6
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 883152.185.275.5
Nadine Lehmann (Paetz) 702541.725.175.1
Janet Murphy (Harrison) 642321.605.374.6
Kate Cameron (Englot) 642131.845.269.1
Chantal Duhaime (Tippin) 662161.944.568.2
Crystal Webster (Fleury) 942921.944.864.9
Irene Schori (Feltscher) 762261.845.562.1

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jessie Scheidegger (Scheidegger) 913781.786.086.0
Stephanie Matheson (Harrison) 14551.806.982.1
Marisa Winkelhausen (Paetz) 692711.885.581.9
Jocelyn Peterman (Carey) 893531.644.681.6
Dana Ferguson (Sweeting) 762871.664.478.0
Jill Officer (Jones) 883232.005.476.9
Taylor McDonald (Rocque) 642361.685.376.1
Liz Fyfe (Einarson) 602122.184.474.4
Rachelle Vink (Tippin) 662341.784.973.3
Jinli Liu (Wang) 642231.865.573.0
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 782701.945.472.4
Jestyn Murphy (Harrison) 501731.923.772.2
Jennifer Wylie (Fleury) 933151.844.470.5
Leslie Wilson-Westcott (Englot) 642171.785.670.4
Lynn Kreviazuk (Flaxey) 622041.825.268.2
Franziska Kaufmann (Feltscher) 762451.784.866.9

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tess Bobbie (Tippin) 652851.245.588.6
Morgan Court (Flaxey) 602601.283.687.7
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 642741.466.087.6
Raunora Westcott (Englot) 642661.365.384.4
Laine Peters (Carey) 893671.364.783.8
Carole Howald (Feltscher) 763121.464.983.7
Nicole Schwaegli (Paetz) 702861.504.783.5
Kristin MacCuish (Einarson) 602471.366.183.5
Kristie Moore (Scheidegger) 923751.566.083.3
Jingyi Ma (Wang) 622481.505.481.9
Melissa Foster (Harrison) 502021.144.881.3
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 783111.324.980.7
Jen Gates (Rocque) 642501.444.679.8
Jestyn Murphy (Harrison) 14551.283.379.3
Rachel Brown (Sweeting) 762861.484.776.9
Jennifer Clark-Rouire (Jones) 24871.264.673.5
Amanda Gates (Fleury) 933241.545.471.2

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
M: King Spud Classic
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Since the launch of Klutch Curling early last month, the technology has already been installed in over 40 Curling Clubs across Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑