Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling de Gatineau -- Ranking

Oct 19 - 23, 2016
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   John Epping $12,000  48.895 
2.   Matt Dunstone $8,000  38.418 
3.   Team Gushue $5,000  29.686 
3.   Greg Balsdon $5,000  29.686 
5.   Manitoulin Transport $3,000  20.955 
5.   Team Sakrete $3,000  20.955 
5.   Ryan McCrady $3,000  20.955 
5.   Sebastien Robillard $3,000  20.955 
9.   Dayna Deruelle $750  4.191 
9.   Team GSOFT - Fournier $750  4.191 
9.   Jean-Michel Menard $750  4.191 
12.   Wayne Tuck Jr. $750  3.143 
12.   Jamie Murphy $---  3.143 
12.   Jason Gunnlaugson $---  3.143 
12.   Heath McCormick $---  3.143 
16.   Mark Homan $---  2.096 
16.   Stuart Thompson $---  2.096 
16.   Jeffrey Stewart $---  2.096 
16.   Mark Bice $---  2.096 
16.   Rui Liu $---  2.096 
16.   Alex Leichter $---  2.096 
16.   Bryan Cochrane $---  2.096 
16.   Mathieu Beaufort $---  2.096 
24.   Robert Desjardins $---  1.048 
24.   Shawn Adams $---  1.048 
24.   Ritchie Gillan $---  1.048 
24.   Brent MacDougall $---  1.048 
24.   Brian Lewis $---  1.048 

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑