Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Mercure Perth Masters -- Teams

Jan 7 - 10, 2016
Attinger


Dubendorf
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Felix
Attinger
Third
Player Photo
Bastian
Brun
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Schifferli
Lead
Player Photo
Urs
Kuhn
Baumann


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Alexander
Baumann
Third
Player Photo
Manuel
Walter
Second
No Photo
Marc
Muskatewitz
Lead
Player Photo
Sebastian
Schweizer
Brewster


Aberdeen
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Brewster
Third
Player Photo
Glen
Muirhead
Second
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Lead
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Brown


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Craig
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Kroy
Nernberger
Second
Player Photo
Jared
Zezel
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Beighton
Brydone


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Robin
Brydone
Third
No Photo
Craig
Waddell
Second
No Photo
Calum
Greenwood
Lead
Player Photo
Callum
Kinnear
De Cruz


Geneve
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Third
Player Photo
Claudio
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Peter
De Cruz
Lead
Player Photo
Valentin
Tanner
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Kristian
Lindstroem
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Eskilsson


Skellefte�
Sweden

Fourth
Player Photo
Patric
Mabergs
Skip
Player Photo
Gustav
Eskilsson
Second
Player Photo
Jesper
Johansson
Lead
Player Photo
Johannes
Patz
Heidt


KerrobMert
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Third
Player Photo
Josh
Heidt
Second
Player Photo
Drew
Heidt
Lead
Player Photo
Mitch
Heidt
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Christian
Haller
Skip
Player Photo
Yves
Hess
Second
Player Photo
Rainer
Kobler
Lead
Player Photo
Fabian
Schmid
Hoiberg


Oppdal
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
Third
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Second
Player Photo
Magnus
Nedregotten
Lead
Player Photo
Alexander
Lindstroem
Kauste


Helsinki
Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Aku
Kauste
Third
No Photo
Kasper
Hakunti
Second
Player Photo
Pauli
Jaamies
Lead
Player Photo
Janne
Pitko
Kiiskinen


Hyvinkaa
Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Kalle
Kiiskinen
Third
Player Photo
Wille
Makela
Second
No Photo
Juha
Pekaristo
Lead
Player Photo
Teemu
Salo
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
MacDonald


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ewan
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo
David
Edwards
Second
No Photo
Ruairidh
Greenwood
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Byers
Michel


Adelboden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Second
Player Photo
Enrico
Pfister
Lead
Player Photo
Simon
Gempeler
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Second
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Mouat


Edinburgh
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Third
Player Photo
Duncan
Menzies
Second
Player Photo
Bobby
Lammie
Lead
Player Photo
Gregor
Cannon
Murdoch


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
David
Murdoch
Third
Player Photo
Greg
Drummond
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Andrews
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Parker


Sarnia
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Ian
Parker
Third
No Photo
Allan
Chalmers
Second
No Photo
Hamish
Lorrain-Smith
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Sharp
Ramsfjell


Oslo
Norway

Skip
No Photo
Bendik
Ramsfjell
Third
Player Photo
Magnus
Vagberg
Second
No Photo
Elias
Hostmaelingen
Lead
No Photo
Eskil
Vintervold
Rantamaki


Hyvinkaa
Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Tomi
Rantamaki
Third
No Photo
Jere
Sullanmaa
Second
No Photo
Iikko
Santti
Lead
No Photo
Jermu
Pollanen
Schwaller


Berne
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Second
Player Photo
Patrick
Witschonke
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Probst
Shaw


Edinburgh
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Graham
Shaw
Third
No Photo
Brian
Binnie
Second
No Photo
Graham
Cormack
Lead
No Photo
Robin
Niven
Sik


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third
Player Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second
Player Photo
Tomas
Paul
Lead
Player Photo
Milan
Polivka
Smith


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Lead
Player Photo
Cameron
Smith
Stjerne


Copenhagen
Denmark

Skip
Player Photo
Rasmus
Stjerne
Third
Player Photo
Johnny
Frederiksen
Second
Player Photo
Oliver
Dupont
Lead
Player Photo
Troels
Harry
Stukalskiy


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Third
Player Photo
Evgeniy
Arkhipov
Second
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Lead
No Photo
Anton
Kalalb
Taylor


Glasgow
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Taylor
Third
Player Photo
Alasdair
Schreiber
Second
Player Photo
Fraser
Davidson
Lead
Player Photo
Chay
Telfer
Ulsrud


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second
Player Photo
Christoffer
Svae
Lead
Player Photo
Haavard Vad
Petersson
van Dorp


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Second
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Wrana


Harnosand
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Fredrik
Nyman
Second
Player Photo
Jordan
Wahlin
Lead
No Photo
Joakim
Flyg

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑