Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 Mercure Perth Masters

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- B Event

Jan 7 - 10, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Graham Shaw
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
  [31] Felix Attinger
Felix Attinger
Alexey Stukalskiy
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 61
  [43] Felix Attinger
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
  [32] Tom Brewster
7
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 70
  [47] Felix Attinger
Tom Brewster Yannick Schwaller
Ian Parker
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 60
  [33] Alexander Baumann
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 74
  [53] Felix Attinger
Alexander Baumann
Aku Kauste
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 61
  [44] Aku Kauste
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 60
  [34] Aku Kauste
7
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 70
  [48] Peter De Cruz
Robin Brydone Peter De Cruz
Craig Brown
10
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 65
  [39] Craig Brown
Qualifier
Yves Hess
7
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 68
  [49] Craig Brown
Ewan MacDonald
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 76
  [54] David Murdoch
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 66
  [40] Markus Hoiberg
Markus Hoiberg David Murdoch
Jaap van Dorp
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 71
  [41] Brad Heidt
Brad Heidt
7
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 69
  [50] Brad Heidt
Stuart Taylor
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 75
  [55] Brad Heidt
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 72
  [42] Gustav Eskilsson
Gustav Eskilsson Tomi Rantamaki
Bendik Ramsfjell Niklas Edin
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 63
  [35] Rasmus Stjerne
10
Sat 5:00pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
Rasmus Stjerne
7
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
  [51] Niklas Edin
Qualifier
Kyle Smith
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 62
  [45] Kyle Smith
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 63
  [36] Kyle Smith
Yusuke Morozumi
David Sik Sven Michel Sven Michel
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 64
  [37] Kalle Kiiskinen
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 77
  [56]
Kalle Kiiskinen
7
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
  [52] Sven Michel
Bruce Mouat
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 62
  [46] Rasmus Wrana
3
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 64
  [38] Rasmus Wrana
Rasmus Wrana

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑