Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- A Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Ross McCleary
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 31
  [1] Ross McCleary
Sven Michel
Aku Kauste
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 41
  [17] Aku Kauste
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 31
  [2] Aku Kauste
Yves Hess
Jialiang Zang
6
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Aku Kauste
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 32
  [3] Jialiang Zang
Graeme Connal Jialiang Zang
Evgeniy Arkhipov
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 41
  [18]
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 32
  [4] Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith
Felix Attinger
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser to 55
  [29]
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 33
  [5] Felix Attinger
Qualifier
Gustav Eskilsson
Thomas Loevold
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 42
  [19] Felix Attinger
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 33
  [6] David Edwards
David Edwards Bruce Mouat
Mario Freiberger
6
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 52
  [26]
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 34
  [7] Bruce Mouat
Bruce Mouat Bruce Mouat
Yusuke Morozumi
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 42
  [20]
1
Thu 4:45pm
Loser to 34
  [8] Yusuke Morozumi
Gaute Nepstad
Stuart Taylor
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Peter De Cruz
Peter De Cruz
Ian Parker
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 39
  [21] Peter De Cruz
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Marc Pfister
Marc Pfister
Greg Balsdon
6
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Peter De Cruz
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Greg Balsdon
David Sik Ewan MacDonald
Christian Durtschi
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 39
  [22]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Ewan MacDonald
Ewan MacDonald
Tom Brewster
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser to 54
  [30]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Heath McCormick
Qualifier
Heath McCormick
Lee McCleary
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 40
  [23] Heath McCormick
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Lee McCleary
Andrey Drozdov Brad Gushue
Soo-Hyuk Kim
6
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 38
  [15] International Select
International Select Brad Gushue
Brad Gushue
4
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 40
  [24]
2
Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Brad Gushue
Graham Shaw

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑