Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Womens Challenge Round -- Scores

Jan 18 - 20, 2013

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Jan 20 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Cristin Clark
Lynnwood, WA
   1  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  5  
Maureen Stolt
Plymouth, MN
     0  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Cristin
Clark
Third:
Player Photo
Patti
Killins
Second:
Player Photo
Christina
Pastula
Lead:
Player Photo
Christie
Wilhelmy
Skip:
Player Photo
Maureen
Stolt
Third:
No Photo
Megan
O'Connell
Second:
No Photo
Amanda
Tucker
Lead:
Player Photo
Victoria
Forconi


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Sarah Anderson
Broomall, PA
   0  1  0  2  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  6  
Charrissa Lin
New Haven, CT
     0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Third:
Player Photo
Courtney
Anderson-Slata
Second:
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson
Lead:
Player Photo
Kathleen
Dubberstein
Skip:
Player Photo
Charrissa
Lin
Third:
Player Photo
Sherri
Schummer
Second:
Player Photo
Emilia
Juocys
Lead:
No Photo
Senja
Lopac


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑