Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
W: Cape Cod Wheelchair Summerspiel
: Australian Mixed Curling Championship
M: Australian Mens Curling Championship
W: Australian Womens Curling Championship
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Womens Masters Basel -- Teams

Oct 12 - 14, 2012
Dupont


Hvidovre
Denmark

Skip
Player Photo
Madeleine
Dupont
Third
Player Photo
Denise
Dupont
Second
No Photo
Christine
Svendsen
Lead
Player Photo
Lina
Knudsen
Feltscher


Flims
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead
Player Photo
Christine
Urech
Fleming


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Hannah
Fleming
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Gray
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Dodds
Lead
Player Photo
Abigail
Brown
Gaspari


Cortina d'Ampezzo
Italy

Skip
No Photo
Diana
Gaspari
Third
No Photo
Giorgia
Apollonio
Second
No Photo
Chiara
Olivieri
Lead
No Photo
Claudia
Alvera
Gertova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Oksana
Gertova
Third
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Second
No Photo
Alina
Biktimirova
Lead
No Photo
Olesya
Gluschenko
Githmark


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Linn
Githmark
Third
Player Photo
Pia
Trulsen
Second
No Photo
Ingrid
Michalsen
Lead
Player Photo
Camilla
Groseth
Hasselborg



Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Hasselborg
Third
Player Photo
Karin
Rudstrom
Second
Player Photo
Agnes
Knochenhauer
Lead
Player Photo
Zandra
Flyg
Jacoby


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Juliane
Jacoby
Third
Player Photo
Franziska
Fischer
Second
Player Photo
Josephine
Obermann
Lead
Player Photo
Sibylle
Maier
Jaeggi


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Jaeggi
Lead
Player Photo
Melanie
Barbezat
Klimova



Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Linda
Klimova
Third
Player Photo
Kamila
Mosova
Second
No Photo
Pavla
Proksikova
Lead
Player Photo
Katerina
Urbanova
Muirhead


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Eve
Muirhead
Third
Player Photo
Anna
Sloan
Second
Player Photo
Vicki
Adams
Lead
Player Photo
Claire
Hamilton
Norberg


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Anette
Norberg
Third
Player Photo
Cissi
Ostlund
Second
Player Photo
Sabina
Kraupp
Lead
Player Photo
Sara
Carlsson
Ott


Davos
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Mirjam
Ott
Third
Player Photo
Carmen
Schaefer
Second
Player Photo
Carmen
Kueng
Lead
Player Photo
Janine
Greiner
Puustinen



Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Sanna
Puustinen
Third
Player Photo
Heidi
Hossi
Second
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Lead
No Photo
Marjo
Hippi
Schopp


Garmisch
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Andrea
Schopp
Third
Player Photo
Imogen
Lehmann
Second
Player Photo
Corinna
Scholz
Lead
Player Photo
Stella
Heiss
Sidorova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third
Player Photo
Liudmilla
Privivkova
Second
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Lead
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Basel-Regio


Basel
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Third
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Second
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Lead
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki
Sigfridsson


Skelleftea
Sweden

Fourth
Player Photo
Maria
Prytz
Third
Player Photo
Christina
Bertrup
Second
Player Photo
Maria
Wennerstrom
Skip
Player Photo
Margaretha
Sigfridsson
Strnadova



Czech Republic

Skip
No Photo
Martina
Strnadova
Third
Player Photo
Zuzana
Hajkova
Second
Player Photo
Iveta
Janatova
Lead
No Photo
Eva
Malkova
Szekeres


Budapest
Hungary

Skip
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Beres
Second
Player Photo
Agnes
Patonia
Lead
Player Photo
Boglarka
Adam
Tirinzoni


Aarau
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Second
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead
Player Photo
Sandra
Gantenbein
Vevers


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Lorna
Vevers
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Reid
Second
Player Photo
Alice
Spence
Lead
Player Photo
Kay
Adams
Wild


Dubendorf
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Melanie
Wild
Third
Player Photo
Sandra
Ramstein-Attinger
Second
Player Photo
Daniela
Rupp
Lead
Player Photo
Janine
Wyss
Zharkova


Kaliningrad
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second
Player Photo
Alisa
Tregub
Lead
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
W: Cape Cod Wheelchair Summerspiel
: Australian Mixed Curling Championship
M: Australian Mens Curling Championship
W: Australian Womens Curling Championship
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Final Order of Merit Changes Announced

Final Order of Merit Changes Announced

After months of consultation with players and key partners in the sport, the World Team Ranking Order of Merit system changes have been announced for the 2018/19 curling season.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑